demo

Teaching Staffs:

Sl No Name of the Lecturer Qualification Subject Contact No
1 Sri. Srikantaiah M.A Dept. Of Kannada 080-23501128
2 Sri. Mohan D.L M.Sc Dept. Of Mathematics 9739915971
3 Sri. Jayaramu. K M.Sc Dept. Of Chemistry 9880115258
4 Sri. HucheGowda K.V M.A Dept. Of Sociology 9880706717
5 Sri. Nagaraja. G M.Sc, MPhil Dept. Of Biology 9844468366
6 Sri. Nagaraju. L M.A, MPhil Dept. Of History 9686905429
7 Smt. Savitha D.L M.A,Mphil Dept. Of English 9886839147
8 Sri. Narayan Swamy B.Ped. Dept. Of P.E 9242466639
9 Sri. Shivanajaiah M.A, B.Ed Dept. Of Kannada 9902707779
10 Smt. Malathi S.M. M.A, B.Ed, M.Phil Dept. Of Economics 9448997592
11 Sri. Srinath B.S. M.A Dept. Of Political Science 9591441755
12 Kum. Vijayashree N. M.Com Dept. of Commerce 8747802177
13 Sri. Ravi B.S. M.A., B.Ed, KSLET,NET,TET Dept. of Economics 9900945262
14 Sri. Krishna R.M. M.A., D.ed, Ph.D Dept. of Kannada 9916485530
15 Smt. Shilpa T M.Sc Dept. of Computer Science 9686137264
16 Sri. Raghavendra M. M.Com Dept. of Commerce 9483296436
17 Kum. Usha A. M.Com Dept. of Commerce 9742413721
18 Sri. Venugopal M.Sc Dept. of Physics 9663416020
19 Kum. Shilpa K. M.A., B.Ed Dept. of English 7353850698
20 Smt. Savitha G. Joshi M.A., B.Ed Dept. of Hindi 7795255438
21 Smt. Bhagyalakshmi J B.Lib Library 7619235907